Skip to content
Chevron Chevron

ON.SYNC

FOR EXTREME SPORTS ATHLETES

WHEN IT MATTERS

TRAIN. PERFORM . COME BACK READY.

FOR EXTREME SPORTS ATHLETES

WHEN IT MATTERS

TRAIN. PERFORM . COME BACK READY.

Wakeboarder-Herobild-mystischWakeboarder Herobild mystisch

That's why ON.SYNC exists.

BODY AND MIND IN SYNC

FROM AN EXTREME ATHLETE FOR EXTREME ATHLETES

Extreme sports like wakeboarding require high body control, precision, and timing.

Our mission is therefore to support athletes in consciously preparing for critical performance situations and in harmonizing mental and physical performance. We therefore support athletes with their nutrition before, during, and after intense exertion.

Gründern von ON.SYNC
TESTED WITH ATHLETES

Our Hero Product: Performance Shot Focus

Focus Shot Link chevron
Performance Shot_Focus Shot Produktbild
Focus Shot

What changed subjectively for you after taking the shot?

"The shot gave me a pleasantly fresh push, without that typical jittery or wired feeling you often get from energy products. Afterwards I felt focused, awake and overall just more balanced."

Overall feedback: "8.8/10"

Feedback von Dominik
Dominik T.
Instagram profile: Domitremmel
Performance Shot_Focus Shot Produktbild
Focus Shot

If you had to describe the shot to a friend, what would you say?

"Try it and form your own opinion, you'll be surprised."

Would you buy the shot?

"Yes, I would and will, more likely using it for biking."

Quote
Thorsten L.
Instagram profile: Thortywillmeer
Performance Shot_Focus Shot Produktbild
Focus Shot

"People who take several supplements have the problem that you have to take many different products.. with the shot you've got all-inclusive!"

Overall feedback: "Great product for people who do fitness and take care of their body and want to do something good for their body!"

Quote
Kai F.
Instagram profile: k_a_i97_
Performance Shot_Focus Shot Produktbild
Focus Shot

"Very high-quality packaging. I think the combination of ingredients is great. A bit bitter, I only taste the sweetness afterwards, which is why I'd fine-tune the flavor a little. I'll definitely recommend the shot, since it has a real effect for me"

Feedback Bild von Daniel
Daniel V.
Instagram profile: daniel_v_oll
Performance Shot_Focus Shot Produktbild
Focus Shot

Overall feedback:

"Very positive, since it's drinkable and you feel better while riding."

Would you buy the shot?

"Yes, because it moves me forward and is healthier than other alternatives."

Feedback Bild von Bennet
Bennet H.
Instagram profile: bennet.hake07
Performance Shot_Focus Shot Produktbild
Focus Shot

"While riding, I didn't necessarily feel more focused. The actual, and really intense, effect came for me more after the wakeboard session. Normally, after 2h of active boarding, I'm completely spent for the rest of the day (muscularly as well as mentally totally exhausted. In short: just wiped out!). This time I didn't have that at all. So I was much more capable of getting things done for the rest of the day than usual. Which for me is an absolute gamechanger. I'm curious about the next session and the next ampoule. This time I'll take it 2h before the session and am already curious about the effect."

Feedback Bild von Imko
Imko U.
Instagram profile: none existing
Performance Shot_Focus Shot Produktbild
Focus Shot

What did you like most about the shot?

“That it makes you feel better physically.”

Overall feedback: “I’m pleasantly surprised by the effect and very satisfied.”

Quote
Lilli D.
Instagram profile: lilli.dames

ON.SYNC - Body and Mind in sync.

Products for every performance phase

STARTER PACKAGES

Save money with our starter packs

We offer discounted packages to help you get started on your journey with ON.SYNC.

Star
FOCUS SHOT MADE IN GERMANY
Shipping box
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER €48 (DE)
Fast delivery
FAST DELIVERY IN 2-3 DAYS
Undo
30 DAY RETURN POLICY
OUR GUARANTEE

30-Day Satisfaction Guarantee

We want you to feel good about trying ON.SYNC.

If you are not satisfied with your purchase, you can return unopened products to us within 30 days of receipt and receive a pro-rata refund of the purchase price of the returned products.

Focus Shot Zitronengeschmack

FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM

We're starting our journey. Join us #WhenItMatters